Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ketzner,Marcel | 1738 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
2 | Stehle,Fabian | 1702 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||||
3 | Aminmansour,Bardia | 1842 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
4 | Clasen,Dietmar | 1710 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 6 | 75 | ||||
5 | Priemer,Siegfried | 1723 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
6 | Eker,Baris | 1652 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
7 | Ivaska,Romas | 1698 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 5 | 70 | |||||
8 | Priemer,Robert | 1636 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Reuter,Max | 1600 | |||||||||||||
10 | Kopylov,Diana | 1725 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
11 | Grigorian,Jurij | 1505 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | |||||||
12 | Jannsen,Dirk | 1457 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | + | 3.5 | 5 | 70 | |||||
13 | Priemer,Sören Gregor | 1398 | |||||||||||||
14 | Tuchtenhagen,Lars | 1221 | |||||||||||||
15 | Lüthje,Yanneck | 1443 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
16 | Päpke,Aaron | 1266 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
17 | Böhme,Emily Marie | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 4.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 42 | 77.4 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 06.10.2023 19:30 | SC Agon Neumünster III | SC Agon Neumünster IV | 5.5 : 0.5 |
2 | 2 | 10.11.2023 19:30 | VSF Flintbek III | SC Agon Neumünster III | 0.5 : 5.5 |
3 | 4 | 01.12.2023 19:30 | SC Agon Neumünster III | Kieler SG III | 3.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 3 | 19.01.2024 19:30 | SK Doppelbauer (Turm) Kiel VI | SC Agon Neumünster III | 1.5 : 4.5 |
5 | 3 | 16.02.2024 19:30 | SC Agon Neumünster III | SG Phoenix Gettorf II | 6.0 : 0.0 |
6 | 4 | 15.03.2024 19:30 | SC BFF Neumünster | SC Agon Neumünster III | 2.5 : 3.5 |
7 | 2 | 03.05.2024 19:30 | SC Agon Neumünster III | Raisdorfer SG II | 4.5 : 1.5 |
8 | 5 | 31.05.2024 19:30 | Heikendorfer SV | SC Agon Neumünster III | |
9 | 1 | 21.06.2024 19:30 | SC Agon Neumünster III | spielfrei |